Watch all coefficient
Agrobiznes Volochisk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Chernomorets Odessa
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Dinaz Vishgorod
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Dynamo Kyiv
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC Chernihiv
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC Obolon Kyiv
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC Poltava
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FK Ladomir Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hirnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Inhulets
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Karpaty Lviv
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Khust FC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kolos Kovalyovka
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kremin Kremenchuk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Levyy Bereg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
LNZ Lebedyn Cherkasy
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Metalist Kharkiv
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Metalurg Zaporizhya
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Minay
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Nyva Ternopil
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Oleksandria
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Podillya Khmelnitsky
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Polissya Zhytomyr
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rukh Lviv
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SC Dnipro-1
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Shakhtar Donetsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Shakhtar Donetsk Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Veres
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vorskla Poltava
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Yarud Mariupol
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Zorya Lugansk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
- Watch all coefficient
- Agrobiznes Volochisk
- Bukovyna Chernivtsi
- Chernomorets Odessa
- Dinaz Vishgorod
- Dynamo Kyiv
- Epicentr Dunaivtsi
- FC Chernihiv
- FC Obolon Kyiv
- FC Poltava
- FK Ladomir Women
- Hirnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni
- Inhulets
- Karpaty Lviv
- Khust FC
- Kolos Kovalyovka
- Kremin Kremenchuk
- Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
- Levyy Bereg
- LNZ Lebedyn Cherkasy
- Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- Metalist Kharkiv
- Metalurg Zaporizhya
- Minay
- Nyva Ternopil
- Oleksandria
- Podillya Khmelnitsky
- Polissya Zhytomyr
- Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
- Rukh Lviv
- SC Dnipro-1
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Shakhtar Donetsk Women
- Veres
- Vorskla Poltava
- Yarud Mariupol
- Zorya Lugansk