Toggle Menu

No active odds on selected markets

Soccer teams from Sweden

Event calendar of teams from Sweden. Open a dropdown list with the team you need to see and compare the odds on upcoming events.
AIK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2018-08-23
16:30
Akropolis IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Arameiska-Syrianska
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Brage
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2018-08-23
16:30
Brommapojkarna
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Carlstad United BK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Dalkurd FF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Degerfors IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Djurgården Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Djurgardens IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Djursholm (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Elfsborg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Enskede IK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Eskilsminne IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Eskilstuna United Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Falkenbergs (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Falkenbergs FF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC Rosengard
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Frej
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Friska Viljor
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
GAIS
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2018-08-23
16:30
Gefle IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
GIF Sundsvall
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Gute
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hacken
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Halmstads BK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hammarby
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hammarby Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hässleholms IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Helsingborg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hisingsbacka FC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hudiksvalls FF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
IFK Eskilstuna
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
IFK Goteborg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
IFK Hassleholm
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
IFK Lidingo (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
IFK Norrkoping
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
IK Kongahälla
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kalmar FF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kalmar FF (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kalmar Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Karlbergs BK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Karlskrona
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kristianstads DFF Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Landskrona BoIS
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Landvetter IS
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lindome GIF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Linköping Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Malmo FF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Motala AIF FK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Norrby IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Nykopings BIS
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Orebro SK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Orgryte
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Osterlen FF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Östers IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ostersunds FK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Pitea IF Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rosengard Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sandvikens IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2018-08-23
16:30
Sävedalen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sirius
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Skoftebyns IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Skovde AIK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Smedby Ais
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2018-08-23
16:30
Strömsberg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sylvia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Taby (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Tegs SK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Torns IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Trelleborg (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Trelleborgs FF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Varbergs BoIS
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Varnamo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vasteras SK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2018-08-23
16:30
Vaxjo FF Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vaxjo United
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vittsjo GIK Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League

Please return the phone in horizontal mode view