Watch all coefficient
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
12 de Octubre Santo Domingo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2 de Mayo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2 de Mayo Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
24 de Septiembre
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
29 de Setiembre
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
3 de Febrero
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
3 de Febrero FBC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
3 de Noviembre
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Atlantida Sport Club
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cerro Porteno
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cerro Porteno Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Club Doctor Benjamín Aceval
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Club General Caballero JLM
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Club General Martin Ledesma
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Club Libertad Asuncion
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Club Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Club Olimpia De Ita
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Club Sol de America Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cristobal Colon JAS
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cristobal Colon Nemby
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Deportivo Capiata
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Deportivo Carapegua
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Deportivo Recoleta (Paraguay)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Deportivo Santaní
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Guarani Asuncion Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Nacional Asuncion
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Nacional Asuncion Reserves
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Nacional Humaita Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Olimpia Asuncion
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Olimpia Asuncion Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Presidente Hayes
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rubio Ñu
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Silvio Pettirossi
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sol de America
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sol De America Pastoreo (Paraguay)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sol de America Reserves
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sport Colombia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sportivo Ameliano
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sportivo Ameliano Reserves
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sportivo Ameliano Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sportivo Limpeno
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sportivo Luqueno
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sportivo Trinidense Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Tacuary Asuncion
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Tacuary Reserves
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
- Watch all coefficient
- 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
- 12 de Octubre Santo Domingo
- 2 de Mayo
- 2 de Mayo Women
- 24 de Septiembre
- 29 de Setiembre
- 3 de Febrero
- 3 de Febrero FBC
- 3 de Noviembre
- Atlantida Sport Club
- Cerro Porteno
- Cerro Porteno Women
- Club Doctor Benjamín Aceval
- Club General Caballero JLM
- Club General Martin Ledesma
- Club Libertad Asuncion
- Club Libertad Asuncion Reserves
- Club Olimpia De Ita
- Club Sol de America Women
- Cristobal Colon JAS
- Cristobal Colon Nemby
- Deportivo Capiata
- Deportivo Carapegua
- Deportivo Recoleta (Paraguay)
- Deportivo Santaní
- Guarani Asuncion Women
- Nacional Asuncion
- Nacional Asuncion Reserves
- Nacional Humaita Women
- Olimpia Asuncion
- Olimpia Asuncion Women
- Presidente Hayes
- Rubio Ñu
- Silvio Pettirossi
- Sol de America
- Sol De America Pastoreo (Paraguay)
- Sol de America Reserves
- Sport Colombia
- Sportivo Ameliano
- Sportivo Ameliano Reserves
- Sportivo Ameliano Women
- Sportivo Limpeno
- Sportivo Luqueno
- Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
- Sportivo San Lorenzo
- Sportivo Trinidense Women
- Tacuary Asuncion
- Tacuary Reserves