No active odds on selected markets

Soccer teams from Italy

Event calendar of teams from Italy. Open a dropdown list with the team you need to see and compare the odds on upcoming events.
Watch all coefficient
A.s.d. Albissola
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
AC Bra
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
AC Calvina Sport
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
AC Locri
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
AC Milan
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-26
20:00
AC Monopoli
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Acireale
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-24
13:30
Aglianese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Albalonga
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Albinoleffe
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Alessandria
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ambrosiana
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Andria BAT
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
AP Turris Calcio ASD
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Aquila Montevarchi Calci
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Arconatese 192
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Arezzo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-24
13:30
Arzachena
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
AS Roma (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ascoli
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ascoli (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Asd Adrense 1909
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
ASD Axys Zola
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
ASD Cartigliano
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
ASD Francavilla Calcio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
ASD Montegiorgio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
ASD Nardo Calcio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
ASD Savignanese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
ASD Sporting Trestina
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
ASD Villa D'Alme
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
ASD Vis Artena
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Atalanta
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Atalanta (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Audace Cerignola
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Avellino
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Avezzano
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bari
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-24
13:30
Belluno
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Benevento
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bisceglie
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bologna
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bologna (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Borgaro
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Borgosesia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Brescia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Budoni
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bustese Milano City
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cagliari (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Campobasso
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Campodarsego
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Caravaggio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Caronnese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Carpi
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-23
14:00
Carpi (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Carrarese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Casale
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Casertana
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Castelfidardo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Catania
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Catanzaro
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cavese 1919
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cesena
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Chieri
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Chievo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-24
14:00
2019-03-03
11:30
Chievo (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Chions 1972
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ciserano
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Citta Di Anagni
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Citta di Fasano
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Città di Messina
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cittadella
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cittanovese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cjarlins Muzane
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Clodiense Chioggia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Como
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-24
13:30
Cosenza
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cremonese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cremonese (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Crotone
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Crotone (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cuneo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Darfo Boario
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Delta Porto Tolle Rovigo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Dronero
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Empoli
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-03-02
14:00
Empoli (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Este
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Fanfulla
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Fano
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-23
15:30
FC Rieti
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Feralpisalo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Fermana
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ferrini Cagliari
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Fezzanese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Fiorentina
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Fiorentina (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Foggia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Folgore Caratese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Forli
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Francavilla
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Frosinone
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-23
19:30
Gavorrano
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Gela Calcio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Gelbison
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Genoa
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-24
14:00
Giana Erminio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Gozzano
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Gragnano
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Gubbio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Imolese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Inter Milan
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Inter Milan (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Inveruno
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Jesina
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Juve Stabia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Juventus
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Juventus (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Juventus II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Latina
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Latte Dolce Calcio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lavagnese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lazio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-26
20:00
2019-03-02
19:30
Lazio (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lecce
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lecce (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lecco
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Legnago Salus
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lentigione
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Levico Terme
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Livorno
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Livorno (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lucchese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Mantova
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Messina
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Mezzolara
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Modena
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Montebelluna
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Monza
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-23
15:30
Napoli
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-24
17:00
Nocerina
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Nuova Cosenza (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Nuova Monterosi
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Olbia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-24
13:30
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Padova
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-23
14:00
Paganese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Palermo (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Parma
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-24
17:00
2019-03-02
14:00
Perugia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Pescara
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-23
14:00
Piacenza
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Pianese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Pisa
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Pistoiese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Pomigliano
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ponte San Pietro
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Pontedera
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Pordenone
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Portici 1906
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Potenza
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Prato
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Pro Patria
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Pro Sesto
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-24
13:30
Pro Vercelli
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ravenna
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Real Forte Querceta
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Real Giulianova SSD
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Recanatese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Reggina
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Renate
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rende
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rezzato
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rimini
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Robur Siena
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Roccella
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Roma
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-23
19:30
2019-03-02
19:30
Rotonda
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
S.s.d. Calcio San Dona
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Salernitana (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sambenedettese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sampdoria
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-03-03
14:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
San Marino
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
San Nicolò
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Santarcangelo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sarnese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sassari Torres
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sassuolo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-24
14:00
Sassuolo (youth)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Savoia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Savona
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Scandicci
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Scanzorosciate Calcio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sestri Levante
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SFF Atletico
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sicula Leonzio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Siracusa
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Socio Culturale Castiadas
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sondrio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sorrento
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Spal
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-24
14:00
2019-03-03
14:00
Spezia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-02-23
14:00
SSCD Granata 1924
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
St. Georgen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sudtirol
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Tamai
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Taranto
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Team Altamura
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Teramo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ternana
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Torino
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2019-03-03
11:30
Trapani
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Trastevere Calcio ASD
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Trento Calcio 1921
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Troina
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Udinese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Union Arzignanochiampo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Union Feltre
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Unione Sanremo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
US Castrovillari
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Us Ladispoli
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
US Palmese 1912
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
US Triestina Calcio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
USD Adriese 1906
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
USD Classe
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vastese 1902
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Venezia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Viareggio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vibonese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vicenza
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Villafranca Veronese
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Virtus Bergamo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Virtus Bolzano
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Virtus Entella
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Virtus Francavilla
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Virtus Verona
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vis Pesaro
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Viterbese Calcio
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League

Please return the phone in horizontal mode view