No active odds on selected markets

Soccer teams from Germany

Event calendar of teams from Germany. Open a dropdown list with the team you need to see and compare the odds on upcoming events.
Watch all coefficient
1860 Munchen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Adler Union Frintrop
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Alsterbruder
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Altglienicke II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Arminia Bielefeld
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
ASC 09 Dortmund
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Astoria Walldorf II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Atlas Delmenhorst
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Augsburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bayern Munich II Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bayern Munich U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bergisch Gladbach 09
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Berliner AK 07
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bonner
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Borussia Hildesheim
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Borussia Monchengladbach
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Brunninghausen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Buchholz
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Buderich 02
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Carl Zeiss Jena
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Carl Zeiss Jena Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Chemnitzer FC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cosmos Koblenz
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
DJK BW Friesdorf
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Drochtersen / Assel
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Dynamo Dresden U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Eddersheim
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Eimsbutteler TV
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Eintracht Frankfurt
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Eintracht Rheine
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Eintracht Trier
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Energie Cottbus
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Erzgebirge Aue
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
ETSV Hamburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC Ingolstadt Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC Koln
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC Köln Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC St. Pauli
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC St. Pauli II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC Union Schafhausen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FCA Darmstadt
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FCR Duisburg Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Fernwald
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FK Pirmasens
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Fortuna Köln 2
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Frohnauer SC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FSV Frankfurt
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FSV Mainz 05 U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FV Diefflen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FV Dudenhofen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Germania Teveren
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Gievenbeck
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
GKSC Hurth
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Gutersloh Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hallescher FC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hamburger SV
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hamburger SV U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hamburger SV Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hannover 96
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hannover 96 II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hansa Rostock
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
HEBC Hamburg Eimsbutteler
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Heeslinger SC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Heidenheim
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Heidenheim U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hennef 05
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hertha Berlin
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hertha Berlin II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hertha Zehlendorf
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hoffenheim II Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Holstein Kiel
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Holstein Kiel II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Jahn Regensburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kaiserslautern
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kaiserslautern II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Karbach
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Karlsruher SC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
KFC Uerdingen 05
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Konigsdorf
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Landsberg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lübeck II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Magdeburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Mainz 05
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Meppen Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
MSV Duisburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Mulheimer
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Niendorfer TSV
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Paderborn 07 U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Porz
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Preussen Munster
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ratinger SPVG
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
RB Leipzig
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rot Weiss Frankfurt
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rot-Weiss Essen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rugenbergen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Saarbrucken
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sand Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SC Freiburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SC Freiburg II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SC Freiburg Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SC Paderborn 07
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SC Staaken
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Schonnebeck 1910
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Schwarz Weiss Essen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SF Hamborn 07
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SFC Stern 1900
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SG 99 Andernach Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SG Wattenscheid 09
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Siegburger SV 04
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sonsbeck
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sparta Lichtenberg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sportfreunde Lotte
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sportfreunde Siegen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SpVg Frechen 1920
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SpVgg Quierschied
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SpVgg Vreden 1921
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SSV Ulm 1846
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Stuttgarter Kickers
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SV 09 Arnstadt
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SV Babelsberg 03
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SV Darmstadt 98
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SV Eichede
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SV Elversberg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SV Sandhausen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SV Schlebusch
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SV Spielberg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Tasmania Berliln
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
TSG Neustrelitz
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
TSV Meerbusch
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
TSV Schott Mainz
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
TSV Steinbach
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Turbine Potsdam Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
TUS Bersenbruck
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
TUS Bovinghausen 04
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
TuS Ennepetal
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
TuS Makkabi
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
TVD Velbert
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Union Berlin
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Union Berlin U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Union Fürstenwalde
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Union Tornesch
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vfb 03 Hilden
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfB Homberg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfB Lubeck
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfB Oldenburg 1897
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfB Stuttgart II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfL Bochum
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfL Bochum U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfL Halle
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfL Oldenburg 1894
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfL Osnabruck U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfL Vichttal
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfL Wolfsburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfR Garching
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfR Mannheim
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfR Neumunster
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Victoria Clarholz
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Weinberg Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Werder Bremen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Westfalia Rhynern
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Wilmersdorf
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Wolfsburg II Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Wolfsburg Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Wormatia Worms
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Wuppertaler SV (U19)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League

Please return the phone in horizontal mode view