Toggle Menu

No active odds on selected markets

Soccer teams from Germany

Event calendar of teams from Germany. Open a dropdown list with the team you need to see and compare the odds on upcoming events.
1860 Munchen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Alemannia Aachen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Augsburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bonner
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Borussia Dortmund II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Carl Zeiss Jena
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Dynamo Dresden
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Energie Cottbus
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Erzgebirge Aue
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC St. Pauli II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Fortuna Koln
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Freiburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FSV Zwickau
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Greuther Furth
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hallescher FC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hansa Rostock
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Heidenheim
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ingolstadt 04
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Jahn Regensburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kaan-Marienborn
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Karlsruher SC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
KFC Uerdingen 05
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Koln
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2018-10-31
16:30
Köln II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Magdeburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Mainz 05
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Nurnberg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Preussen Munster
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rot-Weiss Essen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SC Hessen Dreieich
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SC Verl
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SC Wiedenbruck
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Schalke 04
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2018-10-31
16:30
SG Wattenscheid 09
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SSV Ulm 1846
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
St. Pauli
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Straelen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SV Lippstadt 08
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SV Meppen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SV Rodinghausen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SV Sandhausen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
TV Herkenrath
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Unterhaching
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfB Ginsheim
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfL Bochum
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfL Osnabruck
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VfR Aalen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Viktoria Koln
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Werder Bremen II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Wuppertaler SV
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Wurzburger Kickers
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League

Please return the phone in horizontal mode view