Toggle Menu

No active odds on selected markets

Soccer teams from Denmark

Event calendar of teams from Denmark. Open a dropdown list with the team you need to see and compare the odds on upcoming events.
Aalborg II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Aarhus Fremad
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
AB Gladsaxe
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
AB Tarnby
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
AGF Aarhus
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Allerod
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Avarta
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Avedore
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
B 1913
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
B93 Copenhagen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
BK Fremad Valby
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Boldklubben 1908
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bronshoj
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Copenhagen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Dalum
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Esbjerg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FA 2000
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC Sonderborg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Fredensborg BI
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Frederikssund
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Frem
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Glostrup Albertslund
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Greve
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
GVI
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Haslev FC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
HB Koge
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hedensted
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Herlev
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Herlev IF 2
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Herning Fremad
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Herstedoster
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
HIK Hellerup
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hillerod
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Holbaek
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Holstebro
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hvidovre
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
IF Skjold Sæby
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Jammerbugt FC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kalundborg GB
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Karlslunde IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kastrup
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
KB 65 IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2018-05-26
11:45
KFUM Roskilde
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kjellerup
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kolding IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ledoje-Smorum
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Liria
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lundtofte Boldklub
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lyngby
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lyseng
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Marienlyst
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Middelfart
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Naesby
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Naestved
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Norresundby
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Odder IGF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
RB 1906
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ringkobing IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Silkeborg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Skive IK 2
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Skjold Birkerod
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Skovshoved
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Slagelse
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Stenlose
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Stovring IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sundby
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2018-05-26
11:45
Sydvest 05
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Taastrup
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Tarup-Paarup
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
TFC Odsherred
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Tuse IF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vanlose
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Varde
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vatanspor
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vejgaard B
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vendsyssel
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Virum-Sorgenfri
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VSK Aarhus
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League

Please return the phone in horizontal mode view