No active odds on selected markets

Hockey teams from Russia

Event calendar of teams from Russia. Open a dropdown list with the team you need to see and compare the odds on upcoming events.
Agidel Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
AK Bars Kazan
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Amur Khabarovsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Amurskie Tigry U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Apache East
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Avangard Omsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Avto U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Belye Medveditsy Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Biryusa Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Buran Voronezh
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
CSKA Moscow
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Dinamo Minsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Dynamo Moscow
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ermak Angarsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Firebirds
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
HC Akm Tula
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Khimik Voskresensk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Krasnaya Armiya U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Krylya Sovetov U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lada Togliatti
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ladya U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
MHC Arktika
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
MHC Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
MHK Atlant Mytishchi
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
MSMO 7.62 Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Norilsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rubin Tyumen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Severstal Cherepovec
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sheriff
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SKA St Petersburg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SKA-Neva
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SKSO Women
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Skyhawks
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Spartak Moscow
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Stalnye Lisy U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Tambov
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2024-02-27
15:30
Toros Neftekamsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Tyumen Legion U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Yugra
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
2024-02-27
15:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Zauralye Kurgan
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Zvezda Moscow
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League

Please return the phone in horizontal mode view