Toggle Menu

No active odds on selected markets

Soccer teams from European Union

Event calendar of teams from European Union. Open a dropdown list with the team you need to see and compare the odds on upcoming events.
Watch all coefficient
AIK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ajax
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Alashkert FC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Albania
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Andorra
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Anorthosis Famagusta
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
APOEL Nicosia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Apollon Limassol
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Armenia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Astana
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Atletico Madrid
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Azerbaijan
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
B36 Tórshavn
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Balzan Youths
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Banants
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Basel
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Beitar Jerusalem
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Belarus
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Budapest Honved
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Buducnost Podgorica
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Bulgaria
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Caramba Riga
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Celtic
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Chikhura Sachkhere
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cliftonville
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Coleraine
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Connahs Quay
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Copenhagen
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cork City
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Crusaders
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Crvena Zvezda
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
CSKA Sofia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Cyprus
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Czech Republic
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
DAC Dunajska Streda
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Derry City
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Dinamo Minsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Dinamo Tbilisi
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Domzale
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Dundalk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
England
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
England U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Engordany
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Estonia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
F91 Dudelange
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Faroe Islands
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FC Nordsjaelland
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ferencvarosi TC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
FH Hafnarfjordur
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Finland
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Finland U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Flora Tallinn
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Fola Esch
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
France
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
France U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Gandzasar Kapan
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Georgia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Germany
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Gibraltar
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Glenavon
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Gornik Zabrze
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Greece
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Gzira United
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hacken
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hibernian
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
HJK Helsinki
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Hungary
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Iceland
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ilves
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Inter Baku (Keshla FC)
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ireland
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ironi Tiberias
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Irtysh Pavlodar
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Israel
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Italy
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Italy U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
JK Nomme Kalju
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kairat Almaty
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kazakhstan
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
KF Drita
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
KÍ Klaksvík
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kosovo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Kukesi
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
KuPS
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Laci
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lahti
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Latvia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lech Poznan
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Legia Warszawa
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Levadia Tallinn
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Levski Sofia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Liechtenstein
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Liepajas Metalurgs
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lithuania
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ludogorets Razgrad
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Luxembourg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Macedonia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Malmo FF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Malta
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Milsami
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Molde
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Moldova
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Montenegro
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Neftchi Baku
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Nevezis Kedainiai
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
NK Maribor
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Northern Ireland
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Norway
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Norway U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
NSÍ Runavík
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
OFK Titograd
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Olimpija Ljubljana
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Osijek
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
PAOK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Partizan Belgrade
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Partizani Tirana
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Petrocub
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Poland
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Portugal U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Prishtina
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Progrès Niedercorn
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Pyunik
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Qabala
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Qarabag
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rabotnički
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Racing Letzebuerg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Radnicki Niš
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rangers
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Real Madrid
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Romania
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rosenborg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rudar Pljevlja
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Rudar Velenje
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Russia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Samtredia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
San Marino
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sarajevo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sarpsborg 08
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Serbia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Shamrock Rovers
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sheriff Tiraspol
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Shkupi Skopje
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Široki Brijeg
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Slavia Sofia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Slovan Bratislava
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Slovenia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Spain
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Spartak Subotica
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Spartak Trnava
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Spartaks Jurmala
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Stjarnan
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Stumbras
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sturm Graz
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Suduva
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Sutjeska
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Switzerland
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
The New Saints
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Tobol Kostanay
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Torpedo Kutaisi
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Trakai
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Trans Narva
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Tre Fiori
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Trencin
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Turkey
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Turkey U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ujpest
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ukraine
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ukraine U19
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vaduz
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Valletta FC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Valur Reykjavik
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vardar Skopje
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ventspils
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Videoton FC
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Viitorul Constanta
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Vikingur Gota
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Wales
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Zalgiris Vilnius
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Zaria Balti
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Zeljeznicar
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Zrinjski Mostar
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League

Please return the phone in horizontal mode view